Monday, December 3, 2012

096; what is real life?

yoyoyoyoyoyo my tomodachis4laifu
i guess it's time to blog about my boring life which is horrible atm ::DD no questions
as always i haven't done anything in the last few months but i will still try to write about some things..
so well i'm trying to get my hair silver as you can see a bit in the photo. if it works i will post something about how i did it and this shit. i think it's pretty hard but it slowly seems to work... 

 so what i've really been doing a lot is playing aion like a crazy bitch XD together with vivien (left) ive played like fucking everyday after school till we slept on our keyboards. this screen is already a bit older... i'm in lvl 33 now and i guess i will play it forever or something XD

and yes i've also been playing pokémon blue and pokémon black 2... well i guess black2 isn't like... i dunno isn't that good? it's pretty nice but well i wouldn't really buy it.. :c and sure the blue edition is fucking fun ;_;

#resident evil4 #fear 1-3 #bioshock2
here are the latest games that i bought. i'm so fucking scared by fear that i really can't play it XD
bioshock is kinda boring... but well i didn't play it a lot yet.. and well resi is fun for sure :::DDD

as you can see i haven't done much else than played and played and played...

this is viviens and my tee advent calendar. since we are vegan we can't take the chocolate ones anymore. but fuck yeah tea is the best ;_;

i also had a bit real life in the last months.... just a bit XD so i don't know if i wrote about this already but i've changed the school to a school kinda far away from my old one. i have to wake up around 05:30am and that's not really funny if you can imagine... XD
i don't know it's not as easy as i thought to go to school again after that long time. i thought it would be better but i feel that it fail again.... ok i guess this is getting too personal D:

a good thing about the new school is that i've met a lot of new people who are friendly. still i can't really open myself to anyone. but i hope this time will come ;_; maybe one day i can have..... friends at school.. XD
i don't meet my 'old' friends anymore which is making me really sad. but i guess atm there's nothing much that i could do about that..

this here are friends with who i went through pretty hard times... :D ok i don't want to get too personal again
here's a present which philipp gave to me XD 

 isn't he cute? ♥

so well at the moment i'm going through hell and i hope that it'll be over soon. i guess it will still take a long time.. but yes i hope i can blog a bit more. this makes me feel better because then i remember the better times. XD ok sorry for being so gay

see you hopefully soon,

Tuesday, October 30, 2012

095; gamescom 2012

 soooo i've been at gamescom this year. i don't have much to say about this day.. because i can't even remember it anymore. :)))) but i guess the pictures are explaining what we were doing there. ;D

Sunday, October 28, 2012

094; guess who's back... back again

oh yeah fuck bitches. i'm back in the hood. 

wie vllt manchen leuten aufgefallen ist, habe ich längere zeit nichts mehr gepostet. das liegt daran, dass ich in den letzten 3 monaten nicht zuhause war. ich möchte dazu auch eigentlich nicht mehr erklären. ich kann nur sagen, dass es jetzt weiter geht. :D
das erste bild oben fasst ganz gut zusammen, wie ich in letzter zeit aussehe. irgendwie verändert sich gerade alles. ok jetzt werde ich zu deep.

hoffen wir mal darauf, dass jetzt alles gut weiter geht.

gut, dass ich nicht viele rosane und lilane sachen habe. nur so alles. :D

Friday, June 29, 2012

093; new games and manga

helloooooo since i know that i will go *somewhere* next week i wanna update my blog about every shit... :D the other games arrived today so i wanna show them to you!

alice madness returns, devil may cry 4, saints row: the third
 here are the trailer for the games... REALLY FUCKING ALL OF THEM ARE PERFECT akjdghioaehioig ♥

at the moment we are trying alice and saints row i play already since a few days.... ALL OF THESE THINGS ARE FUCKING GOOD SO PLS BUY THEM AND BUY THEM AND PLAY THEM FOREVER LIKE WE DO JUST PLS ;;________;;

deadman wonderland 4, resident evil 1
i dunno what to think about a resident evil manga.... XD i mean i thought the idea is a bit weird but i must say it's looking fucking cool *^*

yeah this is how my bed is looking like at the moment .... :D LIKE WE FUCKING PLAY HERE AND STUFF hadvihsegv

ok here is any random older photo of my hair because i thought this post would be lil bit too boring without me ucuagevioveiv sounds weird BUT I THINK YOU KNOW WHAT I MEAN

today i'm really sad i don't even know why bbbbbbbuuuuttttt yeah so i dunno see you tomorrow or something

Thursday, June 28, 2012

092; aion and unicorns

sososooso hello guys! sorry again for not updating in a long time now... but srsly i haven't done anything... i know that i say this often but this time i'm serious. i haven't done anything AT ALL. i played vivien and i fell in love with aion. the best ok. ok this isn't so interesting but i will show you our character!

vivien and me
well so there are two different worlds in this game. the light and the dark one. ok dunno in english this sounds pretty gay XD but so because we wanted to try both we made another account to play in the dark world ;DDD
vivien and me in the other world ;D


ok lately i've played some other games too but i will write about this later... cuz i wanna wait for the next games to arrive ;D

we have two new members in our unicorn family ;_;

this is how my hair is looking like atm. i was showering after 308649836 years and putting makeup... i was finally looking like a human again.... BUT NOT ANYMORE HAHAHA
i dunno what hair colour this is... XD like srsly... this is blonde.. but not rly?.. no idea XD i will soon dye it back to light pink i guess...

Thursday, June 21, 2012

091; sorry

ok guys sorry for not updating my blog in a long time
atm it isn't really easy here. i dunno
just saying

Sunday, June 3, 2012

090; japanday 2012

we have been at japanday 2012 in düsseldorf. there's not much to say about it. i guess pictures are enough ;;;DDD i look the same on every pic but have a look at pretty and funny ppl ;;;DDD

jana, me, son, vivien and cansu
vivien, santi, me
nana, santi, vivien
me and vivien
tinka, me, yuki